Hotelli Nukkumatti

Best Western

K-Data

Ramirent

Kokkolan energia

Kokkolan Osuuspankki

Keski-Pohjanmaan koulutusyhtymä

Kokkolan Puhelin Oy

Ilmoittautuneet

                                                            SB      PB
M22 100 m

 141 Jarkko Ruostekivi       Mietoisten Maunun-Pojat        10,34   10,34
  29 Rami Jokinen            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          10,53   10,53
  38 Joni Rautanen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46        10,53   10,53
 237 Hannu Hämäläinen        Viipurin Urheilijat            10,53   10,53
  42 Jonathan Åstrand        IF Kraft                       10,63     
 239 Teemu Vilen             Viipurin Urheilijat            10,91   10,79
 160 Antti Vainionpää        Oulun Pyrintö                  10,93   10,83
  87 Teemu Pohjalainen       Karhulan Urheilijat            10,97   10,97
 180 Jaakko Tornberg         Raahen Vesa                    11,05   11,05
 105 Jyri Linden             Kuortaneen Kunto               11,06   11,06
  93 Eetu Kansanaho          Kenttäurheilijat-58            11,09   11,09
 155 Janiv Takala            Nurmon Urheilijat -99          11,10   11,10
 168 Sami Laukkanen          Parikkalan Urheilijat          11,20   10,92
  89 Niko Viiala             Karhulan Urheilijat            11,30   10,92
  34 Pyry Takala             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          11,39   11,39
   9 Tuomas Dunkel           Espoon Tapiot                          11,85
  47 Mats Boman              IF Åland                               10,94
 110 Collins Hart            Lahden Ahkera                          11,01
 159 Jukka Pasanen           Oulun Pyrintö                          11,24
 208 Oghenemarho Akpomuje    Turun Urheiluliitto                    11,10
 216 Timo Salonen            Turun Urheiluliitto                    10,48
 244 Aleksi Mäkinen          Ähtärin Urheilijat                     11,06

M22 200 m


  38 Joni Rautanen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46        21,28   21,28
  29 Rami Jokinen            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          21,38   21,38
  42 Jonathan Åstrand        IF Kraft                       21,46     
  88 Vesa Syvelä             Karhulan Urheilijat            21,96   21,96
 160 Antti Vainionpää        Oulun Pyrintö                  22,12   21,63
 237 Hannu Hämäläinen        Viipurin Urheilijat            22,27   22,27
 239 Teemu Vilen             Viipurin Urheilijat            22,46   21,55
  89 Niko Viiala             Karhulan Urheilijat            22,55   22,08
  93 Eetu Kansanaho          Kenttäurheilijat-58            22,57   22,57
  22 Gustav Klingstedt       HIFK-Friidrott                 22,60   22,46
 150 Hannu Poussu            Noormarkun Nopsa               22,73   22,73
 180 Jaakko Tornberg         Raahen Vesa                    22,76   22,50
  87 Teemu Pohjalainen       Karhulan Urheilijat            22,81   22,42
 110 Collins Hart            Lahden Ahkera                  22,92    
 235 Panu Pasanen            Vihdin Viesti                  23,16   23,16
  34 Pyry Takala             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          23,99   23,99
   9 Tuomas Dunkel           Espoon Tapiot                          23,54
  47 Mats Boman              IF Åland                               22,26
 159 Jukka Pasanen           Oulun Pyrintö                          22,68
 168 Sami Laukkanen          Parikkalan Urheilijat                  22,65
 196 Tuomas Kiviaho          Soinin Sisu                            23,31
 208 Oghenemarho Akpomuje    Turun Urheiluliitto                    22,77
 210 Lari Haapakangas        Turun Urheiluliitto                    22,83
 211 Jukka Moisio            Turun Urheiluliitto                    22,93
 244 Aleksi Mäkinen          Ähtärin Urheilijat                     22,75

M22 400 m

 152 Matti Välimäki          Noormarkun Nopsa               48,49   47,99
   6 Jan Bosas               Esbo IF                        49,24   48,18
  88 Vesa Syvelä             Karhulan Urheilijat            49,33   49,33
  22 Gustav Klingstedt       HIFK-Friidrott                 50,02   48,87
 177 Rami Oravakangas        Pyhäjärven Pohti               50,57   49,62
  35 Tapani Virtanen         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          50,66   49,27
 102 Nikke Vilmi             Kuopion Sisu-Veikot            51,34   51,34
  92 Tuomas Briody           Kenttäurheilijat-58            51,55   50,43
 217 Jukka-Pekka Smolander   Turun Urheiluliitto            52,03   51,66
  63 Ville Vanhala           Janakkalan Jana                52,60   52,60
 108 Markus Kananoja         Kurikan Ryhti                  54,99   54,32
  54 Anssi Partanen          Iisalmen Visa                          51,61
 210 Lari Haapakangas        Turun Urheiluliitto                    49,80
 211 Jukka Moisio            Turun Urheiluliitto                    50,79
 220 Antti Toivonen          Turun Urheiluliitto                    47,14

M22 800 m

 240 Jere Virtanen           Viipurin Urheilijat          1.57,90   1.55,93
  32 Aki Nummela             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        1.51,39   1.51,39
  35 Tapani Virtanen         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        1.51,43   1.50,58
  43 Anders Lindahl          IF Länken                    1.51,59   1.51,59
 177 Rami Oravakangas        Pyhäjärven Pohti             1.52,22   1.51,95
  39 Jouni Hautamäki         Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  1.53,56   1.53,56
 146 Matti Viren             Myrskylän Myrsky             1.54,04   1.54,04
 106 Olli Rannikko           Kuortaneen Kunto             1.55,51     
 187 Toni Nikkeri            Rovaniemen Lappi             1.56,29   1.54,85
 102 Nikke Vilmi             Kuopion Sisu-Veikot          1.56,47   1.55,83
 104 Kalle Ikonen            Kuortaneen Kunto             1.58,76   1.58,76
  41 Kristoffer Fant         IF Femman                    1.59,67   1.58,00
 157 Lauri Holappa           Oulun Pyrintö                1.59,73   1.57,67
  21 Robert Hagström         Gamlakarleby IF              2.00,57   1.56,82
 213 Joni Priha              Turun Urheiluliitto          2.00,58   2.00,33
  95 Pyry Sipilä             Keravan Urheilijat           2.00,65   1.59,82
 184 Antti Pesola            Reisjärven Pilke             2.01,54   2.01,20
 109 Teemu Raittinen         Kurikan Ryhti                2.03,33   2.02,39
  92 Tuomas Briody           Kenttäurheilijat-58                    1.59,48

M22 1500 m


  32 Aki Nummela             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        3.49,86   3.49,86
 190 Joonas Harjamäki        Seinäjoen Urheilijat         3.50,00   3.50,00
  35 Tapani Virtanen         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        3.56,59   3.53,69
 146 Matti Viren             Myrskylän Myrsky             3.57,58   3.57,58
  99 Matti Haatainen         Kuopion Sisu-Veikot          4.00,77   3.57,25
  72 Jaakko Nieminen         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat  4.01,28   4.01,28
 106 Olli Rannikko           Kuortaneen Kunto             4.01,44      
 212 Heikki Pesola           Turun Urheiluliitto          4.05,40   4.02,44
  95 Pyry Sipilä             Keravan Urheilijat           4.06,58   4.06,58
 157 Lauri Holappa           Oulun Pyrintö                4.13,18   4.04,22
  41 Kristoffer Fant         IF Femman                              4.06,71

M22 5000 m

 192 Obed Kipkurui           Sjundeå IF                  14.18,61   14.18,61
 190 Joonas Harjamäki        Seinäjoen Urheilijat        14.18,94   14.18,94
  69 Henri Manninen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14.23,31   14.23,31
  99 Matti Haatainen         Kuopion Sisu-Veikot         15.22,55   15.13,69
 128 Iiro Niskanen           Lempäälän Kisa                         15.33,98
 147 Rami Tuokko             Naantalin Löyly                        16.38,65
 212 Heikki Pesola           Turun Urheiluliitto                    15.48,67
 222 Jarkko Anttila          Turun Weikot                           15.37,37
  72 Jaakko Nieminen         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

M22 3000 m ej

 193 Dennis Rehnström        Sjundeå IF                  10.04,73   10.04,73
 190 Joonas Harjamäki        Seinäjoen Urheilijat         8.53,11    8.53,11
 147 Rami Tuokko             Naantalin Löyly              9.24,43    9.24,43
 222 Jarkko Anttila          Turun Weikot                 9.52,38    9.36,08
  32 Aki Nummela             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                   9.31,50
  72 Jaakko Nieminen         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          
  75 Anssi Puttonen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat            10.39,93

M22 110 m aj

 105 Jyri Linden             Kuortaneen Kunto               14,44   14,44
 163 Topias Filppu           Paimion Urheilijat             14,70   14,60
 170 Ville Mylläri           Peräseinäjoen Toive            15,09   15,09
 114 Otto Seppälä            Lamminpään Korpi               15,71   15,34
  65 Arto Kangas             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    15,79   15,76
   9 Tuomas Dunkel           Espoon Tapiot                  15,84   15,84

M22 400 m aj

 150 Hannu Poussu            Noormarkun Nopsa               54,23   54,23
   6 Jan Bosas               Esbo IF                        54,29   52,77
  68 Tuomas Liisanantti      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    54,56   53,97
 235 Panu Pasanen            Vihdin Viesti                  55,08   54,49
 185 Joni Ilanen             Riihimäen Kisko                55,96   55,17
 196 Tuomas Kiviaho          Soinin Sisu                    57,93   57,93
 207 Jukka Rintaluoma        Teuvan Rivakka                 58,03   58,03
 224 Mikael Rönkkö           Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat      59,23   59,23
 229 Kari Kopra              Vammalan seudun Voima          59,93   59,41
 193 Dennis Rehnström        Sjundeå IF                     59,97   59,97
  63 Ville Vanhala           Janakkalan Jana                        54,85
 110 Collins Hart            Lahden Ahkera                          53,34

M22 Korkeus

 204 Jussi Viita             Tampereen Pyrintö                221   221
  15 Mikael Rajala           Espoon Tapiot                    215   218
  62 Lauri Stenroth          Janakkalan Jana                  210   210
  58 Jussi Tasala            Ikaalisten Urheilijat            206   218
 206 Mika Sillman            Teiskon Urheilijat               206   210
  52 Markus Sandbacka        IK Falken                        203   203
  36 Mauri Kaattari          Himangan Urheilijat              200   217
 221 Jyri Virta              Turun Urheiluliitto                    212

M22 Seiväs

 234 Jere Bergius            Vesilahden Visa                  530   530
 197 Eemeli Salomäki         Someron Esa                      501   511
  36 Mauri Kaattari          Himangan Urheilijat              500   510
 161 Jussi Vähätiitto        Oulun Pyrintö                    500   500
 195 Samuli Järvelä          Soinin Sisu                      494   494
  55 Lari Anttonen           Ikaalisten Urheilijat            470   470
 125 Juho Mäkipää            Laukaan Urheilijat               470     
 170 Ville Mylläri           Peräseinäjoen Toive              470   470
 165 Tuomas Sipilä           Paimion Urheilijat               463   475
  83 Juho Juhola             Kankaanpään Urheilijat           460   470
 133 Tero Ojala              Lohtajan Veikot                        470

M22 Pituus

 126 Petteri Lax             Lauttakylän Luja                 793   793
 107 Eetu Viitala            Kuortaneen Kunto                 734   
 103 Samir Abbassi           Kuortaneen Kunto                 720  
  49 Daniel Sjölind          IF Åsarna                        707   707
 125 Juho Mäkipää            Laukaan Urheilijat               679   
 161 Jussi Vähätiitto        Oulun Pyrintö                    679   680
 175 Matti Särkelä           Pudasjärven Urheilijat           630   670
 229 Kari Kopra              Vammalan seudun Voima            626   659
  70 Antti Mero              Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      625   639
  13 Johannes Kurikka        Espoon Tapiot                    601   671
 133 Tero Ojala              Lohtajan Veikot                        689
 209 Otto Grönroos           Turun Urheiluliitto                    639
 210 Lari Haapakangas        Turun Urheiluliitto                    681
 221 Jyri Virta              Turun Urheiluliitto                    709
 237 Hannu Hämäläinen        Viipurin Urheilijat                    722

M22 Kolmiloikka

 205 Aleksi Tammentie        Tampereen Urheilijat -38       15,89   15,89
  59 Antti Inkinen           Imatran Urheilijat             15,30   15,45
  49 Daniel Sjölind          IF Åsarna                      15,08   15,08
  36 Mauri Kaattari          Himangan Urheilijat            14,40   15,18
 135 Jarkko Levo             Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     14,40   15,17
  62 Lauri Stenroth          Janakkalan Jana                13,86   14,02
  11 Antti EtholÉn           Espoon Tapiot                  13,50   13,68
 130 Henri Kivelä            Lestijärven Kiisto             13,27   13,47
 175 Matti Särkelä           Pudasjärven Urheilijat         12,70   13,99
  13 Johannes Kurikka        Espoon Tapiot                  12,61   13,29
  90 Mikko Sippola           Kauhavan Wisa                          13,99
 209 Otto Grönroos           Turun Urheiluliitto                    13,15
 221 Jyri Virta              Turun Urheiluliitto                    13,16

M22 Kuula

 139 Kimmo Lahti             Miehikkälän Vilkas             16,72   16,72
 124 Jarkko Takaluoma        Lapuan Virkiä                  16,66   16,66
 199 Kalle Rönkä             Suonenjoen Vasama              16,26   16,26
 169 Mikko Heikkilä          Pellon Ponsi                   16,25   16,25
 198 Olli-Pekka Siponen      Sotkamon Jymy                  15,80   16,19
 189 Pasi Laaksonen          Salon Vilpas                   14,98   14,98
 245 Jussi Tukeva            Ähtärin Urheilijat             14,77   15,13
  37 Jani Santala            Himangan Urheilijat            14,30   15,24
  81 Ville Siiskonen         Kangasniemen Kalske            13,52   
 183 Keijo Kylänpää          Rauman Urheilijat              13,36   13,36

M22 Kiekko

  98 Joni Peuraniemi         Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat     52,94   52,94
 124 Jarkko Takaluoma        Lapuan Virkiä                  52,52   52,85
   4 Sebastian Seuranen      Ekenäs IF                      47,00   47,00
 169 Mikko Heikkilä          Pellon Ponsi                   44,39   44,39
 199 Kalle Rönkä             Suonenjoen Vasama              43,21   43,21
 183 Keijo Kylänpää          Rauman Urheilijat              41,65   41,65
 245 Jussi Tukeva            Ähtärin Urheilijat             40,38   42,02
  56 Tapio Pajamäki          Ikaalisten Urheilijat          38,56   43,21
 200 Lauri Pekki             Taipalsaaren Veikot            35,63   35,63
 140 Henrik Laitasalo        Mietoisten Maunun-Pojat                51,48

M22 Moukari

  86 Petri Mättölä           Karhulan Urheilijat            71,32   71,32
  79 Juha Kauppinen          Kangasalan Kisa                70,96   70,96
 173 Tuomas Seppänen         Porin Pyrintö                  68,08   68,86
 171 Mikko Järvinen          Petäjäveden Petäjäiset         67,13   67,00
 137 Ville Strömblad         Malax IF                       59,84   59,84
  26 Tero Forsberg           Helsingin Kisa-Toverit         58,23   58,23
 241 Veli-Matti Jussila      Virtain Urheilijat             53,86   55,89
  27 Jari Ek                 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          51,58   51,58
 156 Santeri Arffman         Oulun Pyrintö                  48,44   48,44
  78 Matti Väisänen          Kajaanin Kipinä                47,44   47,97
  56 Tapio Pajamäki          Ikaalisten Urheilijat          43,36   49,53
 218 Jussi Syväniemi         Turun Urheiluliitto                    53,77

M22 Keihäs

 127 Ari Mannio              Lehtimäen Jyske                80,31   80,31
 123 Mikko Kankaanpää        Lapuan Virkiä                  73,72   73,72
 133 Tero Ojala              Lohtajan Veikot                69,82   69,82
  73 Pauli Piippo            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    66,95   70,66
   7 Rami Hovinen            Esbo IF                        66,82   66,82
 125 Juho Mäkipää            Laukaan Urheilijat             65,05    
 176 Topi Tarhonen           Puumalan Viri                  63,50   63,78
 232 Arttu Koistinen         Varpaisjärven Vire             62,79    
  91 Veikko Yliranta         Kaukosen Revontulet            61,22   61,22
 181 Petri Korte             Raision Kuula                  59,26   59,26
  24 Patrick Lindahl         HIFK-Friidrott                 55,42   55,42

N22 100 m

 112 Seyi Omojuwa            Lahden Ahkera                  11,81   11,81
 236 Ifeoma Chukwuma         Viipurin Urheilijat            12,09   12,05
  66 Annu Kangasaho          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    12,18   
  97 Hanna-Maari Latvala     Kokkolan Veikot                12,24   12,24
  67 Minna Laukka            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    12,36   11,89
 242 Eveliina Malmivaara     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet         12,45   12,25
 119 Maiju Björkholm         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   12,54   12,44
 129 Sini Kaukonen           Leppävaaran Sisu               12,58   12,56
 186 Alli Miikkulainen       Riihimäen Kisko                12,76   12,54
 121 Ilona Mantere           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   12,80   12,38
  23 Bettina Lindahl         HIFK-Friidrott                         12,76
  28 Katri Hiltunen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  12,89
 113 Noora Pesola            Lahden Ahkera                          11,91
 214 Janna Rosenqvist        Turun Urheiluliitto                    12,80

N22 200 m

 112 Seyi Omojuwa            Lahden Ahkera                  24,35   24,35
 236 Ifeoma Chukwuma         Viipurin Urheilijat            24,75   24,46
 111 Maisa Korri             Lahden Ahkera                  24,96   24,96
  67 Minna Laukka            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    25,04   24,47
  66 Annu Kangasaho          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    25,46 
 119 Maiju Björkholm         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   25,77   25,40
  23 Bettina Lindahl         HIFK-Friidrott                 25,80   25,80
 166 Emilia Granlund         Pargas IF                      25,93   25,93
 129 Sini Kaukonen           Leppävaaran Sisu               25,97   25,87
 242 Eveliina Malmivaara     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet         25,98   25,72
  50 Caroline Backa          IK Falken                      26,00   26,00
 186 Alli Miikkulainen       Riihimäen Kisko                26,10   25,35
  16 Carita Riutta           Espoon Tapiot                  26,14   26,14
 223 Riikka Aro              Turun Weikot                   26,89   25,51
 227 Satu Mäkelä             Vaasan Toverit                 26,95  
 214 Janna Rosenqvist        Turun Urheiluliitto                    27,58

N22 400 m

 111 Maisa Korri             Lahden Ahkera                  55,68   55,68
  53 Karin Storbacka         IK Falken                      55,86   55,47
 166 Emilia Granlund         Pargas IF                      58,03   57,19
 248 Johanna Rossi           Äänekosken Urheilijat          58,61   56,87
  16 Carita Riutta           Espoon Tapiot                  58,89   58,89
 186 Alli Miikkulainen       Riihimäen Kisko                59,10   59,10
  51 Jannica Rönnqvist       IK Falken                      59,49   57,42
 227 Satu Mäkelä             Vaasan Toverit                 60,53  
 247 Maiju Pajari            Äänekosken Urheilijat          61,64   61,33
 236 Ifeoma Chukwuma         Viipurin Urheilijat                    58,87

N22 800 m

  20 Johanna Pura            Forssan Salama               2.15,79   2.14,50
  19 Anni Pura               Forssan Salama               2.17,26   2.12,68
  18 Janica Mäkelä           Forssan Salama               2.17,67   2.17,67
 238 Laura Salminen          Viipurin Urheilijat          2.20,16   2.18,25
 153 Eeva Sajanti            Nurmon Urheilijat -99        2.10,80   2.10,80
 151 Katriina Välimäki       Noormarkun Nopsa             2.10,97   2.10,97
  44 Heidi Eriksson          IF Nykarlebynejden           2.11,59   2.11,59
 117 Saara Pekkarinen        Lapinlahden Veto             2.11,86   2.11,86
 154 Sara Sajanti            Nurmon Urheilijat -99        2.12,29   2.12,29
  94 Milla Kasurinen         Kenttäurheilijat-58          2.16,22   2.11,32
 142 Eeva Hämäläinen         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot        2.18,34   2.18,34
  46 Lotta Storlund          IF VOM                       2.24,92   2.23,68
 233 Outi Patrikainen        Varpaisjärven Vire           2.25,48   2.24,31
 132 Saara Skyttä            Liedon Parma                 2.11,99   2.11,99

N22 1500 m

 238 Laura Salminen          Viipurin Urheilijat          4.45,68   4.54,28
  19 Anni Pura               Forssan Salama               4.47,01   4.45,53
  20 Johanna Pura            Forssan Salama               4.47,92   4.47,31
 117 Saara Pekkarinen        Lapinlahden Veto             4.24,40   4.24,40
  44 Heidi Eriksson          IF Nykarlebynejden           4.33,31   4.33,31
 153 Eeva Sajanti            Nurmon Urheilijat -99        4.33,97   4.33,97
 154 Sara Sajanti            Nurmon Urheilijat -99        4.37,38   4.37,38
 162 Marja-Leena Kurki       Outokummun Partio            4.43,20   4.42,94
 142 Eeva Hämäläinen         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot        4.50,58   4.43,69
  94 Milla Kasurinen         Kenttäurheilijat-58          4.51,78   4.39,21
 228 Jaana Mäkiranta         Vaasan Toverit               4.55,55   
 101 Anne-Marika Partanen    Kuopion Sisu-Veikot          4.59,87   4.59,87
 132 Saara Skyttä            Liedon Parma                 4.30,30   4.30,30
  46 Lotta Storlund          IF VOM                       5.02,28   5.02,28
  48 Julia Kimell            IF Åland                               5.04,23
 131 Laura Skyttä            Liedon Parma                           4.42,13
 219 Tiia Taipale            Turun Urheiluliitto                    4.43,32

N22 5000 m


 194 Anita Vepsäläinen       Sjundeå IF                  18.28,06   18.28,06
  18 Janica Mäkelä           Forssan Salama              18.50,03   18.50,03
 228 Jaana Mäkiranta         Vaasan Toverit              18.14,21  
 131 Laura Skyttä            Liedon Parma                18.58,28   16.44,59
 117 Saara Pekkarinen        Lapinlahden Veto                       18.04,86
 120 Suvi Kärmeniemi         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet           19.12,78
 162 Marja-Leena Kurki       Outokummun Partio                      18.34,79
 230 Riikka Kilpeläinen      Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot                18.37,65
 231 Hanna Hyvönen           Varpaisjärven Vire                     18.16,12
  48 Julia Kimell            IF Åland                           
 100 Laura Kukkonen          Kuopion Sisu-Veikot            
 115 Jaana Honkanen          Lapinlahden Veto                  
 219 Tiia Taipale            Turun Urheiluliitto
  
N22 3000 m ej

  18 Janica Mäkelä           Forssan Salama              10.51,33   10.51,33
 132 Saara Skyttä            Liedon Parma                10.26,54   10.25,68
 231 Hanna Hyvönen           Varpaisjärven Vire          11.19,27   11.04,41
 162 Marja-Leena Kurki       Outokummun Partio           11.28,23   11.17,61
 219 Tiia Taipale            Turun Urheiluliitto                    11.06,97
 115 Jaana Honkanen          Lapinlahden Veto                       
 228 Jaana Mäkiranta         Vaasan Toverit                   
 
N22 100 m aj

   8 Giia Lindström          Esbo IF                        13,86   13,84
 119 Maiju Björkholm         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   14,10   13,95
  28 Katri Hiltunen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          14,11   13,64
  97 Hanna-Maari Latvala     Kokkolan Veikot                14,51   14,51
  64 Viivi Avikainen         Juvan Urheilijat               14,67   14,67
  77 Elisa Leinonen          Kajaanin Kipinä                14,89   14,58
  82 Kirsi-Maria Kero        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku      15,07   14,69
 143 Iitu Hölttä             Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot          15,15   15,15
  33 Jenna Sikiö             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          15,99   15,37
 191 Elisa Kirvesniemi       Simpeleen Urheilijat                   14,32

N22 400 m aj

  50 Caroline Backa          IK Falken                      61,16   61,16
 223 Riikka Aro              Turun Weikot                   64,85   62,82
 242 Eveliina Malmivaara     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet         65,57   64,64
 182 Kaisa Eronen            Rantasalmen Urheilijat         65,96   62,08
 227 Satu Mäkelä             Vaasan Toverit                 66,54   
  16 Carita Riutta           Espoon Tapiot                  67,76   67,76
  64 Viivi Avikainen         Juvan Urheilijat               68,67   66,20
 231 Hanna Hyvönen           Varpaisjärven Vire             73,83   70,36
 174 Niina Moilanen          Pudasjärven Urheilijat                 71,45
 191 Elisa Kirvesniemi       Simpeleen Urheilijat                   61,57
 215 Marika Salmi            Turun Urheiluliitto                    62,14

N22 Korkeus

   1 Mari Sepänmaa           Alavuden Urheilijat              181   181
 202 Tiina Hakanen           Tampereen Pyrintö                179   181
 164 Tiina Haapanen          Paimion Urheilijat               173   178
  10 Jonna-Janette Eriksson  Espoon Tapiot                    168   168
 145 Laura Kumpula           Multian Jyske                    167   167
 158 Jonna Jantunen          Oulun Pyrintö                    166   167
  23 Bettina Lindahl         HIFK-Friidrott                   163   163
 143 Iitu Hölttä             Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            162   162
  33 Jenna Sikiö             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            161   163
 215 Marika Salmi            Turun Urheiluliitto                    179
  80 Viivi Mänttäri          Kangasalan Kisa                         

N22 Seiväs

  71 Eeva Niemelä            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      385  
 225 Kerttu Viitamäki        Töysän Veto                      350   350
  57 Noora Rajamäki          Ikaalisten Urheilijat            345   350
 167 Anna Gustafson          Pargas IF                        320   320

N22 Pituus

 122 Elina Sorsa             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     630   630
 113 Noora Pesola            Lahden Ahkera                    620   626
 203 Pauliina Tuomaala       Tampereen Pyrintö                610   610
  82 Kirsi-Maria Kero        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku        558   558
  84 Satu Korpimäki          Kankaanpään Urheilijat           547   573
  85 Anna Koskinen           Karhulan Katajaiset              547   604
 246 Suvi Kuukkanen          Äänekosken Urheilijat            547   547
 144 Laura Varonen           Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            540   540
  30 Meri Linkama            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            534   534
 118 Leena Männikkö          Lappajärven Veikot               534   594
  12 Tiina Jokela            Espoon Tapiot                    529   550
  28 Katri Hiltunen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                  552
 191 Elisa Kirvesniemi       Simpeleen Urheilijat                   616

N22 Kolmiloikka

 122 Elina Sorsa             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   13,53   13,53
  60 Päivi Kasari            Jalasjärven Jalas              12,76   12,79
  10 Jonna-Janette Eriksson  Espoon Tapiot                  12,61   13,20
  82 Kirsi-Maria Kero        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku      12,50   12,50
 136 Maria Aava              Maarian Mahti                  11,96   12,27
 202 Tiina Hakanen           Tampereen Pyrintö              11,81   12,67
 118 Leena Männikkö          Lappajärven Veikot             11,73   12,07
 138 Asta Keskitalo          Marttilan Murto                11,67   11,67
  31 Sara Linkama            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          11,57   12,43
  17 Jenna Suomi             Espoon Tapiot                  11,36   11,76
  30 Meri Linkama            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          11,28   11,47
  74 Anni Pitkäjärvi         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               
 201 Irina Pekkola           Tampereen Kisatoverit                  

N22 Kuula

 172 Johanna Pulkkinen       Pieksämäen Veikot -98          15,23   15,23
 243 Jonna Mäkelä            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet         14,18   14,18
  96 Kaisa Ahonen            Kivijärven Kivekkäät           11,88   12,75
   5 Cathrine Boman          Esbo IF                        11,40   11,79
 143 Iitu Hölttä             Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot          11,36   11,77
 116 Sanna Kämäräinen        Lapinlahden Veto                       12,67
 148 Suvi Helin              Nokian Urheilijat                       

N22 Kiekko

 116 Sanna Kämäräinen        Lapinlahden Veto               52,40   52,40
  40 Lotta-Kaisa Välkkynen   Huittisten Seudun Yleisurheilu 49,37   49,37
   5 Cathrine Boman          Esbo IF                        43,76   46,54
 243 Jonna Mäkelä            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet         41,31   44,24
  14 Ira Mattila             Espoon Tapiot                  40,54   41,16
 178 Inka Räsänen            Pyhäselän Urheilijat           39,91   39,91
 134 Nica Holmberg           Lovisa Tor                     39,28   41,16
 188 Niina Närhi             Ruokotaipaleen Ponnistus       36,90  
 179 Hanna Sarkkinen         Pyhäselän Urheilijat           35,45   35,45

N22 Moukari

  45 Lena Solvin             IF Nykarlebynejden             64,45   64,45
  25 Annika Nurminen         Hartolan Voima                 62,95   62,95
 226 Mirka Viitamäki         Töysän Veto                    58,22   58,22
  76 Nina Schvedoff          Järvenpään Palon yleisurheilij 57,38   58,90
  96 Kaisa Ahonen            Kivijärven Kivekkäät           54,38   54,73
   5 Cathrine Boman          Esbo IF                        45,90   45,90

N22 Keihäs

  33 Jenna Sikiö             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          47,27   49,09
 149 Jenni Puputti           Nokian Urheilijat              45,59   48,02
  61 Johanna Snellman        Janakkalan Jana                42,57   48,26
   3 Outi Haapanen           Asikkalan Raikas               42,27   44,64
   2 Heidi Haapanen          Asikkalan Raikas               36,30   41,32
 148 Suvi Helin              Nokian Urheilijat